17-18 Dardos. Tercera División A

TERCERA DIVISIÓN A  –  JORNADA 8
CASTRO 3 9 MONASTERIO
EMEDÉ 10 2 EL NOGAL
VICARIOS RUTA 98
BENIDORM 11 1 FLASH BOWLING
OLIMPO GALÁCTICOS DELUXE 2
MOKRA 4 8 DARTS VADER A
JUVER 3 9 COLORADO/ LA ROSA
TABERNA 70’s 5 7 A.P.T.C.

 

Equipo J G P + Pts
1 BENIDORM 1 8 8 0 64 20 16
2 EMEDÉ 8 7 1 54 32 15
3 COLORADO 8 5 3 57 41 13
4 OLIMPO 7 6 1 51 36 13
5 FLASH BOWLING 8 5 3 52 45 13
6 DARTS VADER A 8 3 5 44 52 11
7 TABERNA 70 7 3 4 44 41 10
8 MONASTERIO 7 3 4 42 43 10
9 MOKRA 8 3 5 39 45 10
10 RUTA 98 6 4 2 42 31 10
11 JUVER 7 2 5 33 53 9
12 APTC 6 1 5 28 45 7
13 EL NOGAL 6 1 5 25 47 7
14 VICARIOS 4 2 2 24 25 6
15 CASTRO 5 1 4 17 44 6
16 GALÁCTICOS DELUXE 2 7 1 6 29 45 6

Todos los resultados: 3A_bierzo

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
CASTRO EMEDÉ
EL NOGAL VICARIOS
RUTA 98 BENIDORM I
FLASH BOWLING OLIMPO
GALÁCTICOS DELUXE 2 MOKRA
DARTS VADER A JUVER
COLORADO/ LA ROSA TABERNA 70’S
MONASTERIO A.P.T.C.

 

CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL
Alias Equipo HCP npx01 AvgPPD npcri AvgMPR
1 MERAYO EMEDÉ 27.41 18 28.00 18 3.25
2 OSCAR M. COLORADO/ LA ROSA 25.99 11 27.48 12 2.97
3 CIANO BENIDORM I 25.93 18 27.10 18 3.00
4 QUIQUE L. TABERNA 70’s 23.27 15 24.68 15 2.65
5 BORJA B. RUTA 98 22.75 15 22.39 15 2.80
6 JESUS A. BENIDORM I 22.68 18 23.82 18 2.61
7 CARLOS M. COLORADO/ LA ROSA 22.57 6 23.45 6 2.63
8 IÑIGO B. CASTRO 22.47 9 23.91 9 2.55
9 EDUARDO P. MOKRA 22.35 18 24.57 18 2.44
10 VICTOR Y. MONASTERIO 22.16 8 23.85 10 2.48
11 BERULI OLIMPO 21.65 21 22.18 21 2.56
12 MORRIS MOKRA 21.56 9 23.57 9 2.37
13 JOSE M. BENIDORM I 21.49 18 23.01 18 2.42
14 FRAN FLASH BOWLING 21.38 21 22.63 21 2.44
15 BAL MOKRA 21.19 13 22.17 14 2.45
16 OSCAR FLASH BOWLING 21.03 18 22.09 18 2.42
17 RUBEN F. CASTRO 20.96 3 21.95 3 2.42
18 IVAN C. A.P.T.C. 20.68 13 24.12 14 2.09
19 DAVICIO DARTS VADER A 20.62 15 22.26 15 2.30
20 BRUNY EMEDÉ 20.42 18 21.61 18 2.33
21 FABA.COM OLIMPO 20.23 6 23.22 6 2.09
22 TONIN RUTA 98 20.22 12 21.13 12 2.34
23 WINI JUVER 20.07 17 21.65 16 2.24
24 TOÑO TABERNA 70’s 19.81 18 21.23 18 2.23
25 BLADIMIR EL NOGAL 19.81 12 20.97 12 2.26
26 AMERICANO BENIDORM I 19.75 18 20.35 18 2.32
27 OSCAR C. MONASTERIO 19.72 12 21.62 15 2.16
28 IVAN G. MONASTERIO 19.72 17 21.70 16 2.15
29 J.C. VICARIOS 19.67 15 20.95 15 2.23
30 BERTO09 JUVER 19.60 18 21.87 18 2.10
31 JAVIER B. A.P.T.C. 19.54 12 22.99 12 1.95
32 JAVIER L. DARTS VADER A 19.42 6 19.94 6 2.29
33 ISAIAS L. MONASTERIO 19.36 7 21.23 8 2.12
34 Fco F. TABERNA 70’s 19.23 18 20.73 18 2.15
35 J MANUEL COLORADO/ LA ROSA 19.21 9 21.25 9 2.08
36 SATURDAY OLIMPO 19.20 21 21.23 21 2.08
37 NORMAN OLIMPO 19.19 21 21.55 21 2.04
38 POLI VICARIOS 19.16 7 21.90 7 1.99
39 JORGE COLORADO/ LA ROSA 19.07 15 20.82 15 2.10
40 RUBI FLASH BOWLING 18.92 20 21.42 20 1.99
41 DANIEL A. COLORADO/ LA ROSA 18.60 15 20.20 14 2.06
42 PUMUKY EMEDÉ 18.55 9 20.84 9 1.97
43 PACO VICARIOS 18.53 7 19.98 7 2.07
44 JAVIER M. RUTA 98 18.52 12 19.88 12 2.08
45 CABAÑAS DARTS VADER A 18.17 6 19.09 6 2.09
46 IVAN G. DARTS VADER A 18.14 12 19.94 12 1.98
47 CAMPANO EMEDÉ 18.12 9 20.24 9 1.94
48 TURI EL NOGAL 17.98 12 20.70 12 1.85
49 YOLANDA F. GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 17.87 15 18.75 15 2.06
50 MAKOY COLORADO/ LA ROSA 17.44 5 18.04 5 2.04
51 ADELA FLASH BOWLING 17.35 17 18.86 17 1.92
52 OMAR A. GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 17.31 12 19.77 12 1.80
53 HECTOR S. TABERNA 70’s 17.28 14 20.46 14 1.71
54 MARCOS M. A.P.T.C. 17.26 15 19.01 15 1.88
55 DAVID M. DARTS VADER A 17.23 18 18.53 18 1.93
56 RODRIGO G. EL NOGAL 17.18 3 21.33 3 1.58
57 COCA JUVER 17.16 4 20.13 5 1.72
58 DAVID A. MOKRA 17.07 16 17.40 14 2.03
59 ELVIS C. RUTA 98 17.03 9 18.71 8 1.86
60 PATXI OLIMPO 16.99 15 17.47 15 2.00
61 DIEGO T. RUTA 98 16.98 12 18.70 13 1.85
62 IVAN EL NOGAL 16.77 12 18.78 12 1.79
63 ROSENDO H. JUVER 16.72 11 18.01 13 1.87
64 Fco JOSÉ VICARIOS 16.71 15 18.48 15 1.81
65 SAIRO L. MONASTERIO 16.68 10 18.50 9 1.80
66 LIDIA FLASH BOWLING 16.62 7 16.82 6 1.99
67 JOSE J. COLORADO/ LA ROSA 16.59 11 17.42 11 1.91
68 SIKE JUVER 16.54 18 18.15 18 1.81
69 MARIA VICARIOS 16.54 3 17.73 3 1.86
70 ARTURO G. A.P.T.C. 16.41 4 19.20 4 1.65
71 RAQUEL G. CASTRO 16.30 6 15.28 6 2.10
72 PIPO EL NOGAL 16.30 6 17.50 6 1.83
73 JOSE M. GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 16.22 6 18.01 6 1.75
74 SERGIO A. MOKRA 16.20 14 16.88 14 1.88
75 JORGE G. MONASTERIO 16.07 12 17.46 6 1.78
76 JOSE L. GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 16.00 12 16.66 12 1.86
77 SINDO DARTS VADER A 15.87 12 16.23 12 1.88
78 DAVID EMEDÉ 15.70 15 17.21 15 1.72
79 JOSE L. VICARIOS 15.65 9 16.12 9 1.84
80 EL bala GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 15.56 3 18.17 3 1.57
81 DIHANA D. VICARIOS 15.45 1 17.70 1 1.60
82 JORGE M. GALÁCTICOS DELUXE II 15.42 12 17.22 12 1.65
83 DANIEL G. A.P.T.C. 15.05 3 17.88 3 1.48
84 ANGELA M. CASTRO 14.88 9 17.22 9 1.52
85 DANIEL E. TABERNA 70’s 14.80 7 16.97 7 1.53
86 Mª ENCINA A.P.T.C. 14.72 13 14.10 12 1.86
87 ROSANA CASTRO 14.61 9 16.02 9 1.60
88 LUIS P, DARTS VADER A 14.56 3 16.16 3 1.57
89 KRAKY MOKRA 14.39 2 14.50 3 1.73
90 CLPGATA JUVER 13.14 16 15.39 14 1.32
91 ELENA FLASH BOWLING 13.10 1 15.14 2 1.34
92 DIEGO G. EL NOGAL 13.02 3 11.76 3 1.73
93 PATRICIA C MONASTERIO 12.20 6 14.17 8 1.24
94 YOLANDA V. VICARIOS 12.05 3 13.38 3 1.30
95 IVAN G. EMEDÉ 11.66 3 13.09 3 1.24